My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BEAUREPAIRE 140 m2 Vendee (85500 France)

for sale house 140 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

231 110 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BEAUREPAIRE 85
House BEAUREPAIRE House BEAUREPAIRE House BEAUREPAIRE More photos...

Description House Beaurepaire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land490 m2
  • Surface140 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 231110 €, 1650 €/m²

Ad n°19148659 - A002223-G000077199 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS
For sale Saint-jean-de-monts
House 52 m2
176948 €