My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PINEAUX 108 m2 Vendee (85320 France)

for sale house 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

194 545 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PINEAUX 85
House PINEAUX House PINEAUX House PINEAUX House PINEAUX House PINEAUX More photos...

Description House Pineaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land752 m2
  • Surface108 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 194545 €, 1800 €/m²

Ad n°19148776 - A002407-G000077140 published on 22/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Pineaux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House FENOUILLER
For sale Fenouiller
House 111 m2
288492 €