My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARSAS 8 rooms 215 m2 Gironde (33620 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 215 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

399 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARSAS 33
House MARSAS House MARSAS House MARSAS House MARSAS House MARSAS More photos...

Description House Marsas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living35 m2
  • Built1880
  • Land1326 m2
  • Surface215 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 399000 €, 1860 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19149956 - 450387JBLA published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.81.86.94.46 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €