My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROVE 185 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13520 France)

for sale house 185 m² 4 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

897 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROVE 13
House ROVE House ROVE House ROVE House ROVE House ROVE More photos...

Description House Rove

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface185 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 897000 €, 4850 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.26%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19150523 - 86494689 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HAPPY IMMOBILIER SAINT-REMY
9 boulevard Victor Hugo
13210 SAINT-REMY-DE-PROVENCE
view all ads from HAPPY IMMOBILIER SAINT-REMY
04.90.92.03.93

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency