My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE 4 rooms 90 m2 Somme (80170 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² district Somme

250 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE 80
House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE House ROSIERES-EN-SANTERRE More photos...

Description House Rosieres-en-santerre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land670 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 250000 €, 2780 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19150961 - AMIE_Rosieres_2205_M published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier PHARE CONSTRUCTIONS (FLIXECOURT 80420)
PHARE CONSTRUCTIONS
7 ALL DES MERISIERS
80420 FLIXECOURT
We speak :
view all ads from PHARE CONSTRUCTIONS
03.22.96.09.60

Receive similar ads

For sale near Rosieres-en-santerre

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-SAUFLIEU
For sale Saint-sauflieu
House 118 m2
294000 €