My free account
Share
77079 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU 78 m2 Loire atlantique (44860 France)

for sale house 78 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

284 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU 44
House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU House SAINT-AIGNAN-GRANDLIEU More photos...

Description House Saint-aignan-grandlieu

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land445 m2
  • Surface78 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 284600 €, 3650 €/m²

Ad n°19151135 - SC2205SAINTAIGNAN2 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.45.31.31.37 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency