My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLECRESNES 5 rooms 146 m2 Val de Marne (94440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 146 m² 3 bedrooms district Val de marne

449 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLECRESNES 94
House VILLECRESNES House VILLECRESNES House VILLECRESNES House VILLECRESNES House VILLECRESNES More photos...

Description House Villecresnes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land690 m2
  • Surface146 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 449900 €, 3080 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19151223 - 202604-64720 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMOP
67 rue saint-jacques
75005 PARIS
view all ads from IMOP
06.33.64.07.18 ou 01.84.25.80.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency