My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GRAND-VABRE 6 rooms 140 m2 Aveyron (12320 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 140 m² 4 bedrooms district Aveyron

335 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GRAND-VABRE 12
House GRAND-VABRE House GRAND-VABRE House GRAND-VABRE House GRAND-VABRE House GRAND-VABRE More photos...

Description House Grand-vabre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1880
  • Surface140 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 335000 €, 2390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19151268 - 33_BTVAP420008852 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
60 Rue Du Général De Gaulle
08170 FUMAY
view all ads from COTE FRANCE IMMOBILIER
06.58.17.54.15 ou 06.09.27.31.88

Receive similar ads

For sale near Grand-vabre

Favorites real estate agency