My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE 76 m2 Loire atlantique (44650 France)

for sale house 76 m² district Loire atlantique

220 342 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE 44
House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE House CORCOUE-SUR-LOGNE More photos...

Description House Corcoue-sur-logne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land630 m2
  • Surface76 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 220342 €, 2900 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19151509 - AJ_20260522_950 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BATI85
Parc d'activités du Gatineau
85270 SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ
view all ads from BATI85
02.51.54.85.85

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency