My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ROUBAIX 5 rooms 165 m2 Nord (59100 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 165 m² 4 bedrooms district Nord

155 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ROUBAIX 59
Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX Apartment ROUBAIX More photos...

Description Apartment Roubaix

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1930
  • Surface165 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 155000 €, 940 €/m²

Ad n°19152247 - b3e0be06-4036-4926-9 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
Apartment 52 m2
159000 €