My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-ETIENNE 3 rooms 89 m2 Loire (42100 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 89 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire

159 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE 42
Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-etienne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface89 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 159000 €, 1790 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19152263 - 205689 published on 23/05/2026
Stats summary : 44 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
06.18.24.61.64

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BONSON
For sale Bonson
Apartment 85 m2
199000 €