My free account
Share
77624 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in GRANDE-MOTTE 1 room 25 m2 Herault (34280 France)

for sale apartment 25 m² district Herault

110 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE 34
Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE Apartment GRANDE-MOTTE More photos...

Description Apartment Grande-motte

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Surface25 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 110000 €, 4400 €/m²

Ad n°19154508 - 0QW9-YDU-ZW7 published on 24/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

LGM IMMOBILIER
430rue du salaison - ZAC Fréjorgues Est
34130 MAUGUIO
view all ads from LGM IMMOBILIER
07.70.83.46.05 ou 04.67.07.30.53

Receive similar ads

For sale near Grande-motte

Favorites real estate agency