My free account
Share
244475 real estate ads online
french version

House vacation rental in MIMIZAN Pyramide 3 rooms 40 m2 Landes (40200 France)

rent for holidays house 3 rooms 4 persons 40 m² 2 bedrooms district Landes sector Pyramide

Price : contact us

  • Photos
  • Locate
  • Opinion
photo Rent for holidays House MIMIZAN 40
House MIMIZAN PyramideHouse MIMIZAN PyramideHouse MIMIZAN PyramideHouse MIMIZAN PyramideHouse MIMIZAN PyramideMore photos...
Play

Description House Mimizan


  • Capacity4
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living20 m2
  • Built1989
  • Land100 m2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Downtown1 Km
  • Commerce1 Km
  • Beach5 Km

Contact

Planning

Out of season 2020
300 € / week
Middle season 2020
550 € / week
Tourist season 2020
770 € / week

Planning 2020
April4-1111-1818-2525-2
May2-99-1616-2323-3030-6
June6-1313-2020-2727-4
July4-1111-1818-2525-1
August1-88-1515-2222-2929-5
September5-1212-1919-2626-3
October3-1010-1717-2424-3031-7
November7-1414-2121-2828-5
December5-1212-1919-2626-2

Further information


furnished, furnished kitchen, double glazing isolation, terrace, ...

• Heating/Cooling : heating : electric, ...
• Household equipment : refrigerator, oven, dishwasher, washing machine, microwave oven, iron, vacuum,...
• Multimedia equipment : tv, Hi-fi system, ...
• Garden : fenced garden, automatic watering, garden shed, barbecue, ...
• Charges : 300 €

Ad n9515953 published on 26/05/2020
Stats summary : 13170 - Stats Detail : 1305

Contact adviser

annonce de particulier criniere
Show phone number

Receive similar ads

Rent for holidays near Mimizan

Today's favorites ads
Rent for holidays Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN
Agence Bay ImmoRent for holidays Saint-julien-en-born
Apartment
Rent for holidays Apartment SAINT-JULIEN-EN-BORN
Agence Bay ImmoRent for holidays Saint-julien-en-born
Apartment