My free account
Share
246127 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment vacation rental in CANNES Croisette 2 rooms 45 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06400 France)

rent for holidays apartment 2 rooms 45 m² district Alpes maritimes sector Croisette

from
650 €/week


  • Photos
  • Locate
  • Opinion
photo Rent for holidays Apartment CANNES 06
Apartment CANNES CroisetteApartment CANNES CroisetteApartment CANNES CroisetteApartment CANNES CroisetteApartment CANNES CroisetteMore photos...
Play

Description Apartment Cannes


  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1970
  • Floor9
  • Surface45 m2

Contact

Planning

Out of season 2020
650 € / week
Middle season 2020
850 € / week
Tourist season 2020
1450 € / week

Planning 2020
January4-1111-1818-2525-1
February1-88-1515-2222-2929-7
March7-1414-2121-2828-4
April4-1111-1818-2525-2
May2-99-1616-2323-3030-6
June6-1313-2020-2727-4
July4-1111-1818-2525-1
August1-88-1515-2222-2929-5
September5-1212-1919-2626-3
October3-1010-1717-2424-3031-7
November7-1414-2121-2828-5
December5-1212-1919-2626-2

Further information


furnished, furnished kitchen, double glazing isolation, terrace, ...

• Heating/Cooling : heating : collective, air conditioning, ...
• Household equipment : refrigerator, oven, cooker, dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, iron, vacuum,...
• Multimedia equipment : tv, internet access, ...
• Conveniences : lift, ...from
• Prix : 650 €/week

Ad n10590402 published on 18/01/2020
Stats summary : 1353 - Stats Detail : 606

Contact adviser

annonce de particulier Bizien
Show phone number

Receive similar ads

Rent for holidays near Cannes

Today's favorites ads
Rent for holidays House MOUGINS
Rent for holidays Mougins
House 158 m2
Rent for holidays House MOUGINS
Rent for holidays Mougins
House 158 m2