My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PENCRAN 4 rooms 80 m2 Finistere (29800 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Finistere

204 068 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PENCRAN 29
House PENCRAN House PENCRAN House PENCRAN More photos...

Description House Pencran

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living37 m2
  • Land421 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 204068 €, 2550 €/m²

Ad n°17172413 - PENCRAN published on 08/03/2024
Stats summary : 8119 - Stats Detail : 447

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

COMPAGNIE BRESTOISE DE CONSTRUCTION
3 rue du petit Spernot
29200 BREST
view all ads from COMPAGNIE BRESTOISE DE CONSTRUCTION
02.98.84.76.09

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency