My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

103 houses for sale in Villeurbanne, France

Your research : real estate ads, for sale in Villeurbanne (69100).

Repimmo suggests you 103 properties for sale in Villeurbanne

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 409 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 71 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132806 : ...

For sale apartment 20 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 20 m2
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132805 : ...

For sale apartment 5 rooms 117 m² 599 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 117 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 117 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132804 : ...

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 55 m2 3 rooms
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132803 : ...

For sale apartment 26 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 26 m2
3
For sale apartment 26 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132802 : ...

For sale apartment 5 rooms 114 m² 561 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 114 m2 5 rooms
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132801 : ...

For sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 430 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeurbanne  69100 88 m2 4 rooms
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 in Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°19132800 : ...

11 pages : First 1 2 3 4 > ...Last

Place a free ad in Villeurbanne

Owners on Villeurbanne, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Villeurbanne by adding it immediatly to the 103 ads already online.

Publish an ad
Favorites real estate agency