My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS 3 rooms 68 m2 Reunion (97434 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 2 bedrooms district Reunion

434 880 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS 974
Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS Apartment SAINT-GILLES-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-gilles-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface68 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 434880 €, 6400 €/m²

Ad n°18138447 - 2025-1535-T3 published on 05/02/2025
Stats summary : 5560 - Stats Detail : 281

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : B
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

KOYTCHA IMMO
45 rue Alexis de Villeneuve
97400 SAINT DENIS
view all ads from KOYTCHA IMMO
06.93.91.25.19 ou 02.62.97.96.07

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment POSSESSION
For sale Possession
Apartment 63 m2
172000 €