My free account
Share
77348 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AILLY-SUR-SOMME 5 rooms 104 m2 Somme (80470 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 3 bedrooms district Somme

281 267 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AILLY-SUR-SOMME 80
House AILLY-SUR-SOMME House AILLY-SUR-SOMME House AILLY-SUR-SOMME House AILLY-SUR-SOMME House AILLY-SUR-SOMME More photos...

Description House Ailly-sur-somme

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living40 m2
  • Surface104 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 281267 €, 2700 €/m²

Ad n°18312453 - 220819-103127_D80202 published on 24/04/2025
Stats summary : 3770 - Stats Detail : 237

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MTLF AMIENS
19 Rue de la Republique Galerie des jacobins
80000 AMIENS
view all ads from MTLF AMIENS
03.22.72.75.44

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AMIENS
For sale Amiens
House 150 m2
224900 €