My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MELUN 6 rooms 106 m2 Seine et marne (77000 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 106 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

280 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MELUN 77
House MELUN House MELUN House MELUN House MELUN House MELUN More photos...

Description House Melun

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2019
  • Land250 m2
  • Surface106 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 280000 €, 2640 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes

Ad n°18324915 - LM33MM published on 30/04/2025
Stats summary : 1632 - Stats Detail : 276

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

L'AGENCE MONTEIRO
1C Rue de la Ménouriais
35510 CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
view all ads from L'AGENCE MONTEIRO
02.90.09.74.39

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VULAINES-SUR-SEINE
For sale Vulaines-sur-seine
House 110 m2
414500 €