My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VEMARS 112 m2 Val d'Oise (95470 France)

for sale house 112 m² district Val d'oise

404 631 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VEMARS 95
House VEMARS House VEMARS House VEMARS House VEMARS More photos...

Description House Vemars

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 404631 €, 3610 €/m²

Ad n°18497547 - LP3VERMARS95 published on 16/07/2025
Stats summary : 1921 - Stats Detail : 204

Contact agency

MTLF MEAUX
3 allée des Acacias - Domexpo Ouest
77100 MAREUIL LES MEAUX
view all ads from MTLF MEAUX
06.61.13.28.10 ou 06.71.85.44.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EPIAIS-LES-LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Epiais-les-louvres
House 125 m2
395000 €