My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NONANCOURT 5 rooms 110 m2 Eure (27320 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure

155 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NONANCOURT 27
House NONANCOURT House NONANCOURT House NONANCOURT House NONANCOURT House NONANCOURT More photos...

Description House Nonancourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living23 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land530 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 155000 €, 1410 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.72%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18734911 - 426458ABID published on 01/11/2025
Stats summary : 1477 - Stats Detail : 149

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.19.11.17.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 74 m2
157500 €