My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLEUVEN 96 m2 Finistere (29170 France)

for sale house 96 m² 4 bedrooms district Finistere

286 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLEUVEN 29
House PLEUVEN More photos...

Description House Pleuven

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land418 m2
  • Surface96 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 286100 €, 2980 €/m²

Ad n°18738319 - 16226 published on 02/11/2025
Stats summary : 1818 - Stats Detail : 169

Contact agency

MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
25 Rue Charles Foulon
29200 Brest
view all ads from MAISONS CLEFS D'OR
02.98.47.68.98 ou 08.11.05.90.12

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency