My free account
Share
78025 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ANTIBES 6 rooms 130 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06600 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 4 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

750 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ANTIBES 06
House ANTIBES House ANTIBES House ANTIBES House ANTIBES More photos...

Description House Antibes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land940 m2
  • Surface130 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 750000 €, 5770 €/m²

Ad n°18750221 - 529V575M published on 07/11/2025
Stats summary : 14002 - Stats Detail : 188

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier PORTIER IMMOBILIER (antibes 06600)
PORTIER IMMOBILIER
23 avenue robert soleau
06600 antibes
We speak :
view all ads from PORTIER IMMOBILIER
04.93.34.42.22

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ROQUEFORT-LES-PINS
For sale Roquefort-les-pins
House 77 m2
519750 €