My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TIGERY 6 rooms 160 m2 Essonne (91250 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 160 m² district Essonne

489 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Tigery

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Built1850
  • Land345 m2
  • Surface160 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 489000 €, 3060 €/m²

Ad n°18827996 - 1651 published on 12/12/2025
Stats summary : 2093 - Stats Detail : 223

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

AGENCE IMMOBILIERE LES CLES D'OR
91490 Moigny-sur-Ecole
view all ads from AGENCE IMMOBILIERE LES CLES D'OR
06.85.02.79.76 ou 01.64.29.15.96

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ETAMPES
For sale Etampes
House 98 m2
280000 €