My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BEYNES 5 rooms 132 m2 Yvelines (78650 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 132 m² 4 bedrooms district Yvelines

390 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BEYNES 78
House BEYNES House BEYNES House BEYNES House BEYNES House BEYNES More photos...

Description House Beynes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living42 m2
  • Built2025
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface132 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 390000 €, 2950 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18847484 - DOM27162 published on 22/12/2025
Stats summary : 1985 - Stats Detail : 126

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

LIBERKEYS
128 rue de la Boétie
75008 PARIS
view all ads from LIBERKEYS
06.50.35.75.46 ou 01.82.88.09.93

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency