My free account
Share
77282 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE 6 rooms 350 m2 Hautes pyrenees (65200 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 350 m² 5 bedrooms district Hautes pyrenees

263 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE 65
House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE House BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE More photos...

Description House Bagneres-de-bigorre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Surface350 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 263000 €, 750 €/m²

Ad n°18852824 - AE_8981 published on 24/12/2025
Stats summary : 1649 - Stats Detail : 111

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

LEDIL IMMOBILIER
29 AV CHARLES DE GAULLE
47000 AGEN
view all ads from LEDIL IMMOBILIER
06.21.94.27.15 ou 06.43.21.40.67

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bagneres-de-bigorre

Favorites real estate agency