My free account
Share
76896 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD 4 rooms 172 m2 Dordogne (24130 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 172 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne

299 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD 24
House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD House SAINT-PIERRE-D'EYRAUD More photos...

Description House Saint-pierre-d'eyraud

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living70 m2
  • Built1990
  • Land1900 m2
  • Surface172 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 299000 €, 1740 €/m²

Ad n°18859772 - REY_8248 published on 30/12/2025
Stats summary : 2354 - Stats Detail : 128

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

LEDIL IMMOBILIER
29 AV CHARLES DE GAULLE
47000 AGEN
view all ads from LEDIL IMMOBILIER
07.55.63.82.17 ou 06.43.21.40.67

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EYMET
For sale Eymet
House 126 m2
159000 €