My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MALAUNAY 6 rooms 100 m2 Seine maritime (76770 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine maritime

137 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MALAUNAY 76
House MALAUNAY House MALAUNAY House MALAUNAY House MALAUNAY More photos...

Description House Malaunay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1900
  • Land270 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 137000 €, 1370 €/m²

Ad n°18891232 - AC1179 published on 15/01/2026
Stats summary : 1178 - Stats Detail : 100

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

TRYBE IMMOBILIER
7 rue Verte
76000 ROUEN
view all ads from TRYBE IMMOBILIER
02.76.78.10.64

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ROUXMESNIL-BOUTEILLES
For sale Rouxmesnil-bouteilles
House 80 m2
185900 €