My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ESVRES 4 rooms 82 m2 Indre et loire (37320 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Indre et loire

175 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ESVRES 37
House ESVRES House ESVRES House ESVRES House ESVRES House ESVRES More photos...

Description House Esvres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface82 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 175000 €, 2130 €/m²

Ad n°18892661 - 15250005_ce published on 15/01/2026
Stats summary : 1416 - Stats Detail : 110

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

VAL TOURAINE HABITAT
7 rue de la Milletière
37100 TOURS
view all ads from VAL TOURAINE HABITAT
06.59.67.85.40 ou 02.47.87.15.15

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency