My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ESNES 5 rooms 93 m2 Nord (59127 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 2 bedrooms district Nord

149 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ESNES 59
House ESNES House ESNES House ESNES House ESNES House ESNES More photos...

Description House Esnes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living26 m2
  • Built1870
  • Land490 m2
  • Surface93 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 149990 €, 1610 €/m²

Ad n°18911428 - 7536032 published on 24/01/2026
Stats summary : 658 - Stats Detail : 121

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : A
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

SOLEA IMMOBILIER
39 rue Sadi Carnot
59400 CAMBRAI
view all ads from SOLEA IMMOBILIER
07.83.33.72.35 ou 07.87.23.59.23

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 130 m2
399000 €