My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SORGES 7 rooms 158 m2 Dordogne (24420 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 158 m² 5 bedrooms district Dordogne

151 575 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SORGES 24
House SORGES House SORGES House SORGES House SORGES House SORGES More photos...

Description House Sorges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface158 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 151575 €, 960 €/m²
• Honorary : 7.5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18924331 - 436905DEMC published on 31/01/2026
Stats summary : 800 - Stats Detail : 73

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.84.22.46.88 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EYMET
For sale Eymet
House 126 m2
159000 €