My free account
Share
77333 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VILLIERS-LE-SEC 148 m2 Val d'Oise (95720 France)

for sale house 148 m² 4 bedrooms district Val d'oise

439 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VILLIERS-LE-SEC 95
House VILLIERS-LE-SEC House VILLIERS-LE-SEC House VILLIERS-LE-SEC House VILLIERS-LE-SEC House VILLIERS-LE-SEC More photos...

Description House Villiers-le-sec

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface148 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 439000 €, 2970 €/m²

Ad n°18925026 - LP1VILLIERSLESEC95_D published on 31/01/2026
Stats summary : 2355 - Stats Detail : 98

Contact agency

MTLF MEAUX
3 allée des Acacias - Domexpo Ouest
77100 MAREUIL LES MEAUX
view all ads from MTLF MEAUX
06.61.13.28.10 ou 06.71.85.44.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MARLY-LA-VILLE
ACIEFor sale Marly-la-ville
House 141 m2
315000 €