My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE 6 rooms 126 m2 Seine et marne (77420 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 126 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine et marne

534 060 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE 77
House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE House CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE More photos...

Description House Champs-sur-marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living35 m2
  • Land396 m2
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 534060 €, 4240 €/m²

Ad n°18925083 - NSCHAMPSSURMARNE77 published on 31/01/2026
Stats summary : 1390 - Stats Detail : 87

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MTLF MEAUX
3 allée des Acacias - Domexpo Ouest
77100 MAREUIL LES MEAUX
view all ads from MTLF MEAUX
07.82.29.85.36 ou 06.71.85.44.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VILLEVAUDE
For sale Villevaude
House 148 m2
436813 €