My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MESMES 4 rooms 133 m2 Seine et marne (77410 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 133 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

386 637 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MESMES 77
House SAINT-MESMES House SAINT-MESMES House SAINT-MESMES House SAINT-MESMES House SAINT-MESMES More photos...

Description House Saint-mesmes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living24 m2
  • Land325 m2
  • Surface133 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 386637 €, 2910 €/m²

Ad n°18925090 - NSSAINTMESMES77 published on 31/01/2026
Stats summary : 1028 - Stats Detail : 88

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MTLF MEAUX
3 allée des Acacias - Domexpo Ouest
77100 MAREUIL LES MEAUX
view all ads from MTLF MEAUX
07.82.29.85.36 ou 06.71.85.44.00

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House JOSSIGNY
For sale Jossigny
House 97 m2
387726 €