My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BORDEAUX 4 rooms 102 m2 Gironde (33300 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 102 m² district Gironde

465 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description Apartment Bordeaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Built2000
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 465000 €, 4560 €/m²

Ad n°18931393 - 563 published on 03/02/2026
Stats summary : 2434 - Stats Detail : 96

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KCM IMMO
33290 Le Pian-Medoc
view all ads from KCM IMMO
06.79.23.52.62 ou 05.56.70.44.48

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bordeaux

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment PESSAC
For sale Pessac
Apartment 110 m2
262500 €