My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF 85 m2 Vendee (85000 France)

for sale house 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

194 258 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF 85
House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF House MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF More photos...

Description House Mouilleron-le-captif

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land591 m2
  • Surface85 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 194258 €, 2290 €/m²

Ad n°18933360 - A002852-C002852 published on 04/02/2026
Stats summary : 1567 - Stats Detail : 85

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 91 m2
206269 €