My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PIN 4 rooms 67 m2 Orne (61240 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 67 m² 3 bedrooms district Orne sector NONANT LE PIN

86 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NONANT-LE-PIN 61
House NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PINHouse NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PINHouse NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PINHouse NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PINHouse NONANT-LE-PIN NONANT LE PINMore photos...

Description House Nonant-le-pin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land93 m2
  • Surface67 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 86400 €, 1290 €/m²

Ad n°18934592 - 9292 - 302593 published on 05/02/2026
Stats summary : 1264 - Stats Detail : 102

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACE (GACE 61)
CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACE
Rue Saint Jacques
61 GACE
view all ads from CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACE
02.33.36.41.30
View agent website

Receive similar ads

For sale near Nonant-le-pin

Today's favorites ads
For sale House GACE GACE
CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACEFor sale Gace
House 107 m2
205000 €