My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in RIBEMONT 7 rooms 145 m2 Aisne (02240 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 145 m² district Aisne

149 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Ribemont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1900
  • Land660 m2
  • Surface145 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 149990 €, 1030 €/m²

Ad n°18935089 - 1407450 published on 05/02/2026
Stats summary : 497 - Stats Detail : 83

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SAFTI (Toulouse 1 31100)
SAFTI
31100 Toulouse 1
view all ads from SAFTI
06.75.43.85.34 ou 08.10.45.45.40

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency