My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMBOST-ALLIERES 6 rooms 172 m2 Rhone (69870 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 172 m² 3 bedrooms district Rhone

550 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES 69
House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES House CHAMBOST-ALLIERES More photos...

Description House Chambost-allieres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2019
  • Land1900 m2
  • Surface172 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 550000 €, 3200 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18935123 - 7094 published on 05/02/2026
Stats summary : 500 - Stats Detail : 69

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

AGENCE PIERRES DOREES
16 passage du Colombier
69400 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE
view all ads from AGENCE PIERRES DOREES
04.74.65.93.10

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency