My free account
Share
77280 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE 3 rooms 68 m2 Seine saint denis (93330 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 2 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

229 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE 93
Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-MARNE More photos...

Description Apartment Neuilly-sur-marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living35 m2
  • Built2019
  • Surface68 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 229000 €, 3370 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18936276 - DOM26419 published on 09/02/2026
Stats summary : 1800 - Stats Detail : 75

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LIBERKEYS
128 rue de la Boétie
75008 PARIS
view all ads from LIBERKEYS
07.65.61.85.54 ou 01.82.88.09.93

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency