My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRICQUEBOSQ 4 rooms 97 m2 Manche (50340 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Manche

212 089 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRICQUEBOSQ 50
House BRICQUEBOSQ More photos...

Description House Bricquebosq

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living38 m2
  • Land479 m2
  • Surface97 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 212089 €, 2190 €/m²

Ad n°18937832 - Bricqueboscq2 published on 06/02/2026
Stats summary : 733 - Stats Detail : 82

Contact agency

COMPAGNIE CONSTRUCTION DE LA MANCHE
550 Les Rouges Terres - La Glacerie
50470 CHERBOURG EN CONTENTIN
view all ads from COMPAGNIE CONSTRUCTION DE LA MANCHE
06.51.79.58.73

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERMANVILLE
For sale Fermanville
House 85 m2
385000 €