My free account
Share
77342 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE 4 rooms 95 m2 Haute garonne (31860 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

239 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE 31
House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE More photos...

Description House Labarthe-sur-leze

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living45 m2
  • Land478 m2
  • Surface95 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239000 €, 2520 €/m²

Ad n°18938203 - JTH-LABARTHESURLEZE published on 06/02/2026
Stats summary : 1644 - Stats Detail : 87

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

SAS LOGIS CONSEIL
16 allée de longueterre
31850 MONTRABE
view all ads from SAS LOGIS CONSEIL
06.95.27.45.01 ou 05.61.30.97.80

Receive similar ads

For sale near Labarthe-sur-leze

Favorites real estate agency