My free account
Share
77755 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON 5 rooms 91 m2 Loir et cher (41350 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Loir et cher

200 417 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON 41
House HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON House HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON House HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON House HUISSEAU-SUR-COSSON More photos...

Description House Huisseau-sur-cosson

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living42 m2
  • Land800 m2
  • Surface91 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 200417 €, 2200 €/m²

Ad n°18940004 - 170601-145821_D49342 published on 07/02/2026
Stats summary : 1463 - Stats Detail : 81

Contact agency

COMPAGNIE BLESOISE DE CONSTRUCTION
7, avenue du Président Wilson
41000 BLOIS
view all ads from COMPAGNIE BLESOISE DE CONSTRUCTION
02.54.74.17.73

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency