My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 5 rooms 95 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13010 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 95 m² 4 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

412 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface95 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 412000 €, 4340 €/m²

Ad n°18948086 - T5_avec_35m_de_terra published on 11/02/2026
Stats summary : 1871 - Stats Detail : 88

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

CELMA IMMOBILIER ANCIEN
163 rue Paradis
13006 Marseille
view all ads from CELMA IMMOBILIER ANCIEN
04.84.25.63.30

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency