My free account
Share
77956 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PIAN-MEDOC 5 rooms 129 m2 Gironde (33290 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 129 m² district Gironde

392 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Pian-medoc

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1984
  • Land1250 m2
  • Surface129 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 392000 €, 3040 €/m²

Ad n°18951621 - 2102 published on 13/02/2026
Stats summary : 2332 - Stats Detail : 83

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KCM IMMO
33290 Le Pian-Medoc
view all ads from KCM IMMO
06.08.22.83.28 ou 05.56.70.44.48

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €