My free account
Share
77317 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FROUZINS 5 rooms 140 m2 Haute garonne (31270 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

449 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FROUZINS 31
House FROUZINS House FROUZINS House FROUZINS House FROUZINS House FROUZINS More photos...

Description House Frouzins

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2004
  • Land1046 m2
  • Surface140 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 449000 €, 3210 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18951957 - MF13474 published on 13/02/2026
Stats summary : 987 - Stats Detail : 85

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.78.75.20.70 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency