My free account
Share
77078 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TANINGES 4 rooms 50 m2 Haute savoie (74440 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 50 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute savoie

420 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TANINGES 74
House TANINGES House TANINGES House TANINGES House TANINGES House TANINGES More photos...

Description House Taninges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land658 m2
  • Surface50 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 420000 €, 8400 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18954525 - 3_1571 published on 14/02/2026
Stats summary : 1082 - Stats Detail : 81

Contact agency

ARAVIS HOLIDAYS
52 Route de Villavit
74450 LE GRAND-BORNAND
view all ads from ARAVIS HOLIDAYS
04.50.02.17.50

Receive similar ads

For sale near Taninges

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SILLINGY
For sale Sillingy
House 125 m2
684000 €