My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES 5 rooms 91 m2 Maine et loire (49280 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

216 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES 49
House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES House MAZIERES-EN-MAUGES More photos...

Description House Mazieres-en-mauges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 216900 €, 2380 €/m²

Ad n°18968975 - MB2970448948 published on 24/02/2026
Stats summary : 616 - Stats Detail : 59

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
23 Boulevard de la Paix
92400 COURBEVOIE
view all ads from MEILLEURS BIENS IMMO
06.26.35.03.94 ou 01.41.16.33.97

Receive similar ads

For sale near Mazieres-en-mauges

Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €