My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERFEIL 5 rooms 120 m2 Haute garonne (31590 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

429 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERFEIL 31
House VERFEIL House VERFEIL House VERFEIL House VERFEIL House VERFEIL More photos...

Description House Verfeil

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living50 m2
  • Land779 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 429000 €, 3580 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°18979722 - AD13476 published on 01/03/2026
Stats summary : 520 - Stats Detail : 77

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.50.24.62.48 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency