My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAU-D'OLONNE 6 rooms 175 m2 Vendee (85180 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 175 m² 4 bedrooms district Vendee

979 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE 85
House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE More photos...

Description House Chateau-d'olonne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1423 m2
  • Surface175 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 979500 €, 5600 €/m²

Ad n°18998959 - MV-CCMI-22 published on 10/03/2026
Stats summary : 300 - Stats Detail : 69

Contact agency

VRIGNON CONSTRUCTION
58 RUE DES ENTREPRENEURS
85150 SAINTE-FOY
view all ads from VRIGNON CONSTRUCTION
02.51.95.56.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 77 m2
188657 €